APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklaiViešoji įstaiga pranciškonų gimnazija
Tvarkaraščiai2019.04.26
2019_04_01.mfw  



Klasės
5a 5b 5c
5d 6a 6b
6c 6d 7a
7b 7c 7d
7e 8a 8b
8c 8d 8e
IGa IGb IGc
IGd IIGa IIGb
IIGc IIGd IIGe
Mokytojai
Adomaitis Vilius Ančerytė Danutė Aniulis Andrius
Arlauskienė Giedrė Armoškienė Rūta Ataitė Daiva
Baltūsienė Violeta Bastienė Ada Bėrantaitė Aurelija
Bernienė Loreta Bružienė Laima Budrienė Audronė
Būgienė Inga Buožius Egidijus Cegelnikienė Aurelija
Černeckienė Irena Čičiūnienė Reda Dočkuvienė Rita
Domarkienė Vilma Gadeikytė Laima Gagytė Alina
Gegytė Gražina Jankuvienė Rūta Jucytė Lina
Kalniuvienė Irma Kaulius Kęstutis Kavoliūnienė Virgilija
Krikščiūnaitė-Buitvydė Vaiva Kuprelis Vaidas Kybartienė Dalia
Liaudanskaitė Liudmila Mačėnas Alfonsas Macienė Genovaitė
Mackevičius Vaidas Masiokas Vismantas Meilienė Vilma
Menčinskienė Jūratė Meškauskienė Lina Miežetienė Edita
Mizgirienė Aušra Motijauskienė Jovita Narkuvienė Aldona
Navickaitė Aušra Norvaišienė Regina Novikienė Rima
Padriezienė Ilona Paulauskienė Kristina Petrauskienė Jolanta
Petrauskienė Neda Petrauskienė Regina Puškorienė Irena
Račkuvienė Dovilė Raudienė Audronė Razmienė Alma
Rimkutė Danutė Rudavičienė Virginija Šedienė Irma
Šiaulienė Laimutė Šidlauskaitė Birutė Šlionskytė Veronika
Slušnys Arnoldas Šneideraitis Antanas Švitrienė Vilma
Tutinienė Janina Uljanova Martyna Urbonas Arūnas
Vaišvilas Nerijus Valiūnienė Virginija Verseckienė Stanislava
Zemdliauskaitė Rasa Žilinskaitė Dovilė Žiubrienė Remigija
Žiubrys Rolandas Žygaitienė Rasa  
Kabinetai
A keramikos A technologijų A100 istorijos
A101 lietuvių A103 soc. mokslų A104 socialinių m.
A204 lietuvių k. A205 matematikos A207 matematikos
A209 tikybos A210 lietuvių k. A212 lietuvių k.
A213 matematikos A214 anglų k. A301 sporto salė
A302 chemijos ekonomikos A306 anglų k. A307 prancūzų k.
A309 anglų k. A312 matematikos A313 anglų k.
A teatro studija K101 rusų k. K102 anglų k.
K103 lietuvių k. K104 lietuvių k. K105 anglų k.
K106 Sporto salė (a) K106 Sporto salė (b) K107 matematikos
K112 dailės K113 lietuvių k. K114 anglų k.
K201 kalbų laboratorija K204 anglų k. K205 geografijos
K206 vokiečių K207 lietuvių K208 matematikos
K209 lietuvių K215 choreografijos salė K216 tikybos
K304 informacinių technologijų K305 informacinių technologijų K306 matematikos
K307 istorijos K308 gamtos K309 matematikos
K310 istorijos K311 anglų k. K312 lietuvių k.
K316 tikybos K401 anglų k. K402 fizikos
K403 chemijos K404 gamtos K405 biologijos
Dirbtuvės 1 Dirbtuvės 2  
Moksleiviai
Astaševskis Justas IIIGa Bakstys Martynas IIIGa Donauskaitė Milda IIIGa
Embrasaitė Elžbieta IIIGa Gedvilas Aironas IIIGa Gelžinis Julius IIIGa
Jonušaitė Gabrielė IIIGa Jonutytė Greta IIIGa Jovaišaitė Lauryna IIIGa
Juodys Vilius IIIGa Kazakevičiūtė Erika IIIGa Kirdeikytė Elena IIIGa
Leilionaitė Kornelija IIIGa Leščiauskas Simonas IIIGa Lukauskaitė Dominyka IIIGa
Narkus Džiugas IIIGa Navickas Vingaudas IIIGa Razma Valdas IIIGa
Ruškutė Emilija IIIGa Rutytė Karina IIIGa Špora Gabrielius IIIGa
Stankutė Erika IIIGa Sungailaitė Greta IIIGa Trakšelytė Gabija IIIGa
Vaičekauskaitė Vanesa IIIGa Večerskytė Amelija IIIGa Zapalytė Rusnė IIIGa
Žilinskaitė Goda IIIGa Balčiūnas Ignas IIIGb Balčiūnas Vytautas IIIGb
Baltutis Lukas IIIGb Barasaitė Aistė IIIGb Biša Edvinas IIIGb
Butkutė Kristina IIIGb Dunauskas Regimantas IIIGb Gotautaitė Austėja IIIGb
Kaulakytė Rūta IIIGb Klapatauskaitė Kamilė IIIGb Lont Gabrielius Pjeras IIIGb
Miltinytė Monika IIIGb Naraškevičiūtė Emilija IIIGb Narvilaitė Kornelija IIIGb
Paulikaitė Neda IIIGb Paulius Šarūnas IIIGb Pliuškys Rolandas IIIGb
Puškorius Tadas IIIGb Rabačiauskas Eligijus IIIGb Ragainis Linas IIIGb
Raminas Edvardas IIIGb Razmutė Miglė IIIGb Rimaitė Margarita IIIGb
Šličius Tomas IIIGb Urbonavičiūtė Ema IIIGb Žilys Dovydas IIIGb
Antipovas Rokas IIIGc Baltūsis Simonas IIIGc Bertašius Orintas IIIGc
Bružas Martynas IIIGc Čičiūnaitė Augustina IIIGc Dailydėnaitė Augusta IIIGc
Grigaitytė Julija IIIGc Intaitė Iveta IIIGc Joknys Atas IIIGc
Joknytė Viltė IIIGc Kupytė Viktorija IIIGc Latakaitė Greta IIIGc
Lazauskas Laurynas IIIGc Lipskytė Domantė IIIGc Narmontaitė Aurelija IIIGc
Pazdrazdis Rokas IIIGc Plokštytė Aurelija IIIGc Rancaitė Agnė IIIGc
Riaubaitė Gabija IIIGc Riepšas Rufas IIIGc Šiukšta Arūnas IIIGc
Skarulskis Lukas IIIGc Šlušnytė Gabrielė IIIGc Valkiūnaitė Melė IIIGc
Zastartaitė Greta IIIGc Žilinskis Dovydas IIIGc Balsevičiūtė Gabija IIIGd
Benetytė Erika IIIGd Bertašius Domantas IIIGd Bucys Eimantas IIIGd
Daugintis Karolis IIIGd Diminskis Kasparas IIIGd Dubinskaitė Agnė IIIGd
Endružytė Simona IIIGd Jablonskytė Deimena IIIGd Jazbutytė Fausta IIIGd
Kuznecovas Modestas IIIGd Paksas Romas IIIGd Pilibaitytė Elzė IIIGd
Razmaitė Vitalija IIIGd Seselskytė Viktorija IIIGd Skripkutė Marija IIIGd
Šlušnytė Orinta IIIGd Stončaitytė Vaiva IIIGd Stonkus Tautvydas IIIGd
Stukaitė Greta IIIGd Vaičiūtė Martyna IIIGd Venslovaitė Margarita IIIGd
Žiliūtė Toma IIIGd Armalytė Simona IVGa Baltrūnaitė Justina IVGa
Baužys Dominykas IVGa Daugėlaitė Eglė IVGa Endriekus Simas IVGa
Gervinskis Rokas IVGa Grigalauskas Tautvydas IVGa Kantakevičius Deividas IVGa
Kazlauskaitė Sandra IVGa Kociūtė Emilija IVGa Kriginas Tadas IVGa
Levinger Viktorija IVGa Liakas Jorintas IVGa Miklovas Kristijonas IVGa
Paulauskas Aldas IVGa Petrauskytė Justė IVGa Puškorytė Agota IVGa
Puškoriūtė Greta IVGa Rancas Arijus IVGa Retkus Jokūbas IVGa
Šakalytė Giedrė IVGa Tamašauskaitė Saulė IVGa Vaitkus Edvinas IVGa
Valužytė Eglė IVGa Zubernytė Vita IVGa Augustauskaitė Aurelija IVGb
Balčiūnas Karolis Jurgis IVGb Brazauskaitė Akvilė IVGb Degutytė Gabrielė IVGb
Jakumas Vilius IVGb Jašmontaitė Greta IVGb Jonauskas Matas IVGb
Juozaitis Gvidas IVGb Kniukšta Ignas IVGb Lūža Laurynas IVGb
Miltakytė Edita IVGb Navickas Lukas IVGb Niūnevaitė Rugilė IVGb
Paulauskas Arūnas IVGb Paulauskaitė Darina IVGb Pocius Kristijonas IVGb
Ramaneckaitė Roberta IVGb Razmutė Raminta IVGb Šlimaitė Greta IVGb
Stonkutė Aistė IVGb Tarvydas Romas IVGb Valanta Ignas IVGb
Vasiliauskaitė Agnė IVGb Zaliapūgaitė Martyna IVGb Zdanavičiūtė Auksė IVGb
Anužytė Indrė IVGc Bartkus Aušrys IVGc Dagilis Kristupas IVGc
Gaidjurgis Laurynas IVGc Gricius Karolis IVGc Jonutytė Ernesta IVGc
Kalnius Haroldas IVGc Kvasas Julius IVGc Leščiauskaitė Milda IVGc
Litvinaitė Gabija IVGc Lūžaitė Akvilė IVGc Majauskaitė Martyna IVGc
Murauskaitė Akvilė IVGc Norvilaitė Gabrielė IVGc Pagalytė Goda IVGc
Petrauskas Mantas IVGc Pocius Žygimantas IVGc Puotra Šarūnas IVGc
Puškorius Matas IVGc Rimgailaitė Sandra IVGc Skersenskytė Inga IVGc
Staniūtė Neringa IVGc Tameliauskaitė Auksė IVGc Tilvikas Lukas IVGc
Vaškys Simonas IVGc Vyšniauskas Liutauras IVGc Zolotariovas Simonas IVGc
Asauskas Gabrielius IVGd Benetytė Indrė IVGd Beniušis Rokas IVGd
Butkutė Deimantė IVGd Dominauskaitė Jurgita IVGd Eitavičius Rokas IVGd
Gagilas Povilas IVGd Gedrimas Lukas IVGd Gimbutaitė Greta IVGd
Griniūtė Luka IVGd Jašinskis Dovydas IVGd Jazdauskytė Ema IVGd
Jucytė Emilija IVGd Martinkutė Modesta IVGd Miežetis Renaldas IVGd
Momgaudytė Elzė IVGd Puodžiūnaitė Emilija IVGd Salytė Karolina IVGd
Šarkutė Gabija IVGd Šidlauskaitė Asta IVGd Šipavičius Augustas IVGd
Spučys Danielius IVGd Staškauskaitė Gabrielė IVGd Tadaraitė Dangyra IVGd
Vaineikytė Kotryna IVGd Valužis Edgaras IVGd Alčauskaitė Ieva IVGe
Antanavičius Neilas IVGe Balčytytė Smiltė Marija IVGe Bauža Mantas IVGe
Bručkutė Audronė IVGe Derbutas Dovydas IVGe Griščenkovaitė Gabija IVGe
Jarošiūtė Lėja IVGe Jašinskaitė Eglė IVGe Jonušas Jurgis IVGe
Karnauskaitė Irma IVGe Kaubrytė Rugilė IVGe Kiškys Rokas IVGe
Kumpytė Evelina IVGe Lukauskis Žygimantas IVGe Mockus Tomas IVGe
Montvydas Paulius IVGe Narvilaitė Brigita IVGe Norkutė Gintarė IVGe
Norvilas Sigitas IVGe Paleckytė Barbora IVGe Pociūtė Edita IVGe
Ramonaitė Dometa IVGe Urbonaitė Neringa IVGe  



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.4.5 (2019.04.26 09:34)