APPLE 2000 - Lietuvos mokyklaiViešoji įstaiga pranciškonų gimnazija
Tvarkaraščiai2017.04.20
2017_01_23.mfw  



Klasės
5a 5b 5c
5d 5e 6a
6b 6c 6d
6e 7a 7b
7c 7d 7e
8a 8b 8c
8d 8e IGa
IGb IGc IGd
IIGa IIGb IIGc
IIGd IIGe  
Mokytojai
Adomaitis Vilius Ančerytė Danutė Andrijauskienė Stanislava
Aniulis Andrius Arlauskienė Giedrė Armoškienė Rūta
Ataitė Daiva Baltūsienė Violeta Bėrantaitė Aurelija
Bernienė Loreta Borsato Giovannina Bružienė Laima
Budrienė Audronė Būgienė Inga Buožius Egidijus
Cegelnikienė Aurelija Černeckienė Irena Čičiūnienė Reda
Domarkienė Vilma Dzimidas Ramūnas Gadeikytė Laima
Gagytė Alina Gegytė Gražina Jankuvienė Rūta
Jonaitienė Sigita Jucytė Lina Kalniuvienė Irma
Kaulius Kęstutis Kavoliūnienė Virgilija Krikščiūnaitė-Buitvydė Vaiva
Kuprelis Vaidas Kybartienė Dalia Liaudanskaitė Liudmila
Lukoševičiūtė Ramida Mačėnas Alfonsas Macienė Genovaitė
Mackevičius Vaidas Masiokas Vismantas Meilienė Vilma
Menčinskienė Jūratė Mėžetienė Edita Mizgirienė Aušra
Motijauskienė Jovita Narkuvienė Aldona Navickaitė Aušra
Norvaišienė Regina Novikienė Rima Olšauskienė Rita
Paulauskienė Kristina Petrauskienė Regina Puškorienė Irena
Račkuvienė Dovilė Raudienė Audronė Razmienė Alma
Rimkutė Danutė Rudavičienė Virginija Šedienė Irma
Šiaudvytis Albinas Šiaulienė Laimutė Šlionskytė Veronika
Slušnys Arnoldas Šneideraitis Antanas Švitrienė Vilma
Tutinienė Janina Uljanova Martyna Urbonas Arūnas
Valiūnienė Virginija Zemdliauskaitė Rasa Žilinskaitė Dovilė
Žiubrienė Remigija Žiubrys Rolandas Žukauskienė Justina
Žygaitienė Rasa  
Kabinetai
A technologijų A technologijų paruošiamasis A101 lietuvių
A103 soc. mokslų A104 socialinių m. A204 lietuvių k.
A207 matematikos A209 tikybos A210 lietuvių k.
A212 lietuvių k. A213 matematikos A214 anglų k.
A301 sporto salė A302 chemijos ekonomikos A306 anglų k.
A309 anglų k. A312 matematikos A313 anglų k.
K101 rusų k. K102 vokiečių k. K103 lietuvių k.
K104 muzikos K105 prancūzų k. K106 Sporto salė (a)
K106 Sporto salė (b) K107 matematikos K108 lietuvių k.
K109 lietuvių k. K112 dailės K113 anglų k.
K114 anglų k. K201 kalbų laboratorija K204 anglų k.
K205 geografijos K206 vokiečių K207 matematikos
K208 lietuvių k. K209 lietuvių K215 choreografijos salė
K216 tikybos K304 informacinių technologijų K305 informacinių technologijų
K306 matematikos K307 istorijos K308 gamtos
K309 matematikos K310 istorijos K311 anglų k.
K312 lietuvių k. K316 tikybos K401 anglų k.
K402 fizikos K403 chemijos K404 gamtos
K405 biologijos Dirbtuvės 1 Dirbtuvės 2
Moksleiviai
Anužis Martynas IIIa Barasa Rokas IIIa Barkauskas Martynas IIIa
Baužys Vilius IIIa Beniušytė Agnė IIIa Bertašius Vitalijus IIIa
Blyžaitė Karolina IIIa Budreckytė Živilė IIIa Butkutė Diana
Domarkas Rokas IIIa Gagilaitė Emilija IIIa Jakubonytė Liucija IIIa
Juodis Irmantas IIIa Kazlauskas Vilius IIIa Keblys Vygantas IIIa
Kubilius Vilius IIIa Mikaločiūtė Ieva IIIa Misytė Gabija IIIa
Pikelis Gabijus IIIa Rekašiūtė Roberta IIIa Saniukaitė Deimantė IIIa
Snapaitė Gintarė IIIa Tekorius Ernestas IIIa Venckus Šarūnas IIIa
Vosiliūtė Gintarė IIIa Burbaitė Gintarė IIIb Drakšas Karolis IIIb
Gelminauskaitė Roberta IIIb Grudytė Smiltė IIIb Keblytė Agnė IIIb
Kryžnauskas Robertas IIIb Kurlinkutė Ugnė IIIb Kutulis Martynas IIIb
Lingytė Neda IIIb Lipskytė Evelina IIIb Martusevičius Augustas IIIb
Montvydas Rokas IIIb Paulauskaitė Justina IIIb Pilibaitytė Luknė IIIb
Razmutė Sigita IIIb Rekašius Saulius IIIb Rezgys Eironas IIIb
Rinkevičiūtė Justė IIIb Sabutis Karolis IIIb Šarkaitė Gabija IIIb
Šeirytė Eglė IIIb Šeputytė Laura IIIb Vaičikauskis Simonas IIIb
Viskontaitė Karolina IIIb Žemaitytė Monika IIIb Žemaitytė Vasarė IIIb
Asnauskaitė Evelina IIIc Barkauskas Matas IIIc Beresnevičiūtė Vaiva IIIc
Bertašius Žygimantas IIIc Drąsutis Evaldas IIIc Eglynas Erikas IIIc
Jokubauskaitė Gabrielė IIIc Jurelytė Gintarė IIIc Jurgutytė Justė IIIc
Kačerauskas Ričardas IIIc Kerulis Alfredas IIIc Knieža Rolandas IIIc
Lasytė Gintarė IIIc Latakas Romanas IIIc Macius Linas IIIc
Martinkutė Austėja IIIc Mockus Kristijonas IIIc Narmontas Aurimas IIIc
Pociutė Ieva IIIc Ruibytė Gabrielė IIIc Šliuožaitė Ieva IIIc
Šoblinskas Valdas IIIc Stripeika Matas IIIc Šulskis Dovydas Jonas IIIc
Talmontaitė Gintarė IIIc Vaineikytė Kotryna IIIc Vaitkutė Emilija IIIc
Žilytė Brigita IIIc Baltuonytė Aistė IIId Benetytė Monika IIId
Būgaitė Akvilė IIId Butenytė Laura IIId Cibulskaitė Greta IIId
Derkintytė Laura IIId Galdikaitė Rosita IIId Gindulytė Kornelija IIId
Kaminskas Juozapas IIId Knieža Aurimas IIId Leščiauskaitė Rugilė IIId
Lubys Dominykas IIId Markauskaitė Karolina IIId Norkutė Deimantė IIId
Paulauskas Edvinas IIId Rimkus Dovydas IIId Rimkus Renatas IIId
Rumšaitė Kotryna IIId Stonkutė Ieva IIId Tuška Laurynas IIId
Venckutė Sandra IIId Zakarauskaitė Deimantė IIId Žilinskas Jonas IIId
Žiubrytė Ieva IIId Zobernis Laurynas IIId Alminaitė Kotryna IVa
Arlickas Modestas IVa Čepas Tadas IVa Grigalauskas Edvinas IVa
Indreikaitė Dovilė IVa Jaunius Simonas IVa Jonkus Arūnas IVa
Jonuševičius Edvinas IVa Jonušaitė Julija IVa Jovaišaitė Šarūnė IVa
Katkus Arnas IVa Kliusovas Albinas IVa Kniukštaitė Aurelija IVa
Lengvinaitė Martyna IVa Liakšaitė Agnė IVa Mėžetytė Gabija IVa
Mockutė Reda IVa Nikartas Domantas IVa Paulauskaitė Eglė IVa
Pikturna Mindaugas IVa Puotkalytė Rusnė IVa Rašinskis Egidijus IVa
Santockis Justas IVa Savickas Andrius IVa Serepinas Gvidas IVa
Simutytė Saulė IVa Skominaitė Julija IVa Šlionskis Rokas IVa
Valužis Aivaras IVa Andriekutė Gintautė IVb Anužis Dovydas IVb
Balčiūnas Gvidas IVb Beniušis Tadas IVb Bručkus Gabrielius IVb
Dzindzelėta Andrius IVb Gailiūtė Emilija IVb Jankauskaitė Aistė
Jučinskis Rokas IVb Jurgutytė Neda IVb Kontenis Jokūbas IVb
Kvaraciejūtė Roberta IVb Laukineitytė Rugilė IVb Laukytė Austėja IVb
Litvinaitė Greta IVb Lubytė Erika IVb Mačius Kostas IVb
Paksaitė Justė IVb Paulauskaitė Kristina IVb Šimkus Edgaras IVb
Tamašauskaitė Augustė IVb Tamošauskas Povilas IVb Trakytė Kamilė IVb
Usavičius Osvaldas IVb Adomavičius Lukas IVc Baužaitė Darija IVc
Bumblytė Erika IVc Černauskaitė Deimantė IVc Dagilis Andrius IVc
Dirmeitis Mykolas IVc Grikšaitė Greta IVc Gudauskaitė Gabrielė IVc
Jurgila Laurynas IVc Kaminskaitė Bernadeta IVc Kusaitė Greta IVc
Martinkutė Marija IVc Mironovaitė Vaiva IVc Momkutė Evelina IVc
Paulauskas Artūras IVc Pranckus Martynas IVc Raminas Dovydas IVc
Ramonaitė Gabrielė IVc Raudonis Gytis IVc Šakinis Nerijus IVc
Šilgalis Deividas IVc Staponkus Lukas IVc Stonkutė Justė IVc
Stukaitė Darija IVc Viršilaitė Rimantė IVc Zebitis Edvinas IVc
Žilinskis Modestas IVc Ambrozevičiūtė Augusta IVd Anužis Vidmantas IVd
Derkintis Domas IVd Gaidjurgytė Gintarė IVd Gelžinis Andrius IVd
Jurgilaitė Ieva IVd Katauskas Gvidas IVd Katauskas Simas IVd
Lubys Tomas IVd Navickas Gvidonas IVd Pikturnaitė Laura IVd
Raminaitė Ieva IVd Riepšas Vilandas IVd Ruokytė Greta IVd
Šamonskis Edvinas IVd Samsonovas Irmantas IVd Šeštokas Simonas IVd
Šimkus Lukas IVd Skliuderytė Agnė IVd Stroputė Emilija IVd
Vaitkutė Kotryna IVd Vaitkutė Marija IVd Valaitytė Viktorija IVd
Vilutytė Irma IVd Viskontas Lukas IVd Želvytė Erika IVd



Mimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling SoftwareMimosa Scheduling Software Version 6.4.5 (2017.04.20 08:10)